CSS Dropdown Menu
Terminarz

Sezon 2019/2020 - Campeon.pl Liga Okręgowa

  [Kolejka 1]   14-15 sierpnia 2019
Iłżanka Kazanów 3 : 3 Mazowsze Grójec
Powiślanka Lipsko 2 : 2 Energia Kozienice
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 3 Zamłynie Radom
Królewscy Jedlnia 0 : 0 Orzeł Wierzbica
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 0 : 2 Gryf Policzna
Centrum Radom 1 : 2 LKS Promna
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 4 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
LKS Jedlińsk 3 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
  [Kolejka 2]   17-18 sierpnia 2019
Mazowsze Grójec 1 : 0 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Zawisza Sienno 0 : 2 LKS Jedlińsk
LKS Promna 1 : 4 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Gryf Policzna 0 : 3 Centrum Radom
Orzeł Wierzbica 2 : 0 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Zamłynie Radom 3 : 1 Królewscy Jedlnia
Energia Kozienice 9 : 0 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Iłżanka Kazanów 0 : 11 Powiślanka Lipsko
  [Kolejka 3]   24-25 sieprnia 2019
Powiślanka Lipsko - Mazowsze Grójec
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Iłżanka Kazanów
Królewscy Jedlnia - Energia Kozienice
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Zamłynie Radom
Centrum Radom - Orzeł Wierzbica
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Gryf Policzna
LKS Jedlińsk - LKS Promna
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Zawisza Sienno
  [Kolejka 4]   31 sierpnia - 1 września 2019
Mazowsze Grójec - Zawisza Sienno
LKS Promna - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Gryf Policzna - LKS Jedlińsk
Orzeł Wierzbica - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Zamłynie Radom - Centrum Radom
Energia Kozienice - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Iłżanka Kazanów - Królewscy Jedlnia
Powiślanka Lipsko - Pilica Nowe Miasto
  [Kolejka 5]   04-05 września 2019
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Mazowsze Grójec
Królewscy Jedlnia - Powiślanka Lipsko
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Iłżanka Kazanów
Centrum Radom - Energia Kozienice
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Zamłynie Radom
LKS Jedlińsk - Orzeł Wierzbica
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Gryf Policzna
Zawisza Sienno - LKS Promna
  [Kolejka 6]   07-08 września 2019
Mazowsze Grójec - LKS Promna
Gryf Policzna - Zawisza Sienno
Orzeł Wierzbica - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Zamłynie Radom - LKS Jedlińsk
Energia Kozienice - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Iłżanka Kazanów - Centrum Radom
Powiślanka Lipsko - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Królewscy Jedlnia
  [Kolejka 7]   14-15 września 2019
Królewscy Jedlnia - Mazowsze Grójec
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Centrum Radom - Powiślanka Lipsko
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Iłżanka Kazanów
LKS Promna - Energia Kozienice
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Zamłynie Radom
Zawisza Sienno - Orzeł Wierzbica
LKS Jedlińsk - Gryf Policzna
  [Kolejka 8]   
Mazowsze Grójec - Gryf Policzna
Orzeł Wierzbica - LKS Promna
Zamłynie Radom - Zawisza Sienno
Energia Kozienice - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Iłżanka Kazanów - LKS Jedlińsk
Powiślanka Lipsko - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Centrum Radom
Królewscy Jedlnia - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
  [Kolejka 9]   
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Mazowsze Grójec
Centrum Radom - Królewscy Jedlnia
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Pilica Nowe Miasto
LKS Jedlińsk - Powiślanka Lipsko
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Iłżanka Kazanów
Zawisza Sienno - Energia Kozienice
LKS Promna - Zamłynie Radom
Gryf Policzna - Orzeł Wierzbica
Najbliższe mecze
Data Godz. Rywal
2019-08-31 16:00 W vs Mazowsze
2019-09-04 17:00 D vs Promna
2019-09-07 16:00 W vs Gryf
2019-09-14 16:00 D vs Orzeł
Reklama
Tabela
Lp. Zespół Mecze Punkty
1.    Jodła 2 6
2.    Jedlińsk 2 6
3.    Zamłynie 2 6
4.    Powiślanka 2 4
5.    Energia 2 4
6.    Orzeł 2 4
7.    Mazowsze 2 4
8.    Centrum 2 3
9.    Gryf 2 3
10.    Promna 2 3
11.    Królewscy 2 1
12.    Iłżanka 2 1
13.    Szydłowianka 2 0
14.    Zwolenianka 2 0
15.    Zawisza 2 0
16.    Pilica 2 0
Facebook
© zawisza.siennno.com.pl
2oo7 - 2o19