CSS Dropdown Menu
Terminarz

Sezon 2020/2021 - Liga Okręgowa Tymex

  [Kolejka 1]   31 lipca - 2 sierpnia 2020
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 2 LKS Jedlińsk
Orzeł Wierzbica 1 : 1 Powiślanka Lipsko
Oronka Orońsko 0 : 5 Energia Kozienice

16 wrzesnia

Iskra Gózd 4 : 1 LKS Promna
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 2 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Królewscy Jedlnia 1 : 1 Gryf Policzna
Zodiak Sucha 1 : 2 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Mogielanka Mogielnica 2 : 2 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Centrum Radom 1 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
  [Kolejka 2]   08-09 sierpnia 2020
LKS Jedlińsk 4 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
Pilica Nowe Miasto 1 : 3 Centrum Radom
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2 : 0 Mogielanka Mogielnica
Gryf Policzna 7 : 1 Zodiak Sucha
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 0 : 3 Królewscy Jedlnia

19 sierpnia

LKS Promna 3 : 3 Zwolenianka Zwoleń

26 sierpnia

Energia Kozienice - Iskra Gózd

odwołany

Powiślanka Lipsko 4 : 2 Oronka Orońsko
Iłżanka Kazanów 1 : 6 Orzeł Wierzbica
  [Kolejka 3]   15-16 sierpnia 2020
Orzeł Wierzbica 0 : 4 LKS Jedlińsk
Oronka Orońsko 6 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Iskra Gózd 1 : 1 Powiślanka Lipsko
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 1 : 3 Energia Kozienice

2 września

Królewscy Jedlnia 4 : 4 LKS Promna
Zodiak Sucha 4 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Mogielanka Mogielnica 0 : 2 Gryf Policzna
Centrum Radom 1 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Zawisza Sienno 0 : 4 Pilica Nowe Miasto
  [Kolejka 4]   22-23 sierpnia 2020
LKS Jedlińsk 2 : 2 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 9 : 2 Zawisza Sienno
Gryf Policzna 3 : 1 Centrum Radom
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 2 : 0 Mogielanka Mogielnica
LKS Promna 2 : 2 Zodiak Sucha
Energia Kozienice 4 : 0 Królewscy Jedlnia
Powiślanka Lipsko 8 : 1 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Iłżanka Kazanów 1 : 5 Iskra Gózd
Orzeł Wierzbica 2 : 4 Oronka Orońsko
  [Kolejka 5]   29-30 sierpnia 2020
Oronka Orońsko 1 : 0 LKS Jedlińsk
Iskra Gózd 2 : 3 Orzeł Wierzbica
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 2 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Królewscy Jedlnia 1 : 1 Powiślanka Lipsko
Zodiak Sucha 0 : 4 Energia Kozienice
Mogielanka Mogielnica 2 : 2 LKS Promna
Centrum Radom 3 : 0 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Zawisza Sienno 1 : 0 Gryf Policzna
Pilica Nowe Miasto 1 : 0 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
  [Kolejka 6]   05-06 września 2020
LKS Jedlińsk 2 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Gryf Policzna 0 : 2 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 3 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
LKS Promna 2 : 0 Centrum Radom
Energia Kozienice 2 : 0 Mogielanka Mogielnica
Powiślanka Lipsko 4 : 1 Zodiak Sucha
Iłżanka Kazanów 1 : 5 Królewscy Jedlnia
Orzeł Wierzbica 1 : 2 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Oronka Orońsko 2 : 0 Iskra Gózd
  [Kolejka 7]   12-13 września 2020
Iskra Gózd 0 : 3 LKS Jedlińsk
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 3 : 0 Oronka Orońsko
Królewscy Jedlnia 2 : 2 Orzeł Wierzbica
Zodiak Sucha 2 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Mogielanka Mogielnica 0 : 2 Powiślanka Lipsko
Centrum Radom 1 : 1 Energia Kozienice
Zawisza Sienno 2 : 4 LKS Promna
Pilica Nowe Miasto 0 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 1 : 1 Gryf Policzna
  [Kolejka 8]   19-20 września 2020
LKS Jedlińsk 1 : 3 Gryf Policzna
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 0 : 0 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
LKS Promna 3 : 1 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Energia Kozienice 7 : 2 Zawisza Sienno
Powiślanka Lipsko 2 : 0 Centrum Radom
Iłżanka Kazanów 1 : 3 Mogielanka Mogielnica
Orzeł Wierzbica 3 : 0 Zodiak Sucha
Oronka Orońsko 3 : 0 Królewscy Jedlnia
Iskra Gózd 1 : 3 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
  [Kolejka 9]   26-27 września 2020
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 1 : 2 LKS Jedlińsk
Królewscy Jedlnia 3 : 2 Iskra Gózd
Zodiak Sucha 1 : 1 Oronka Orońsko
Mogielanka Mogielnica 1 : 4 Orzeł Wierzbica
Centrum Radom 6 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Zawisza Sienno 1 : 0 Powiślanka Lipsko
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Energia Kozienice

odwołany z powodu zalania boiska

Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 0 : 1 LKS Promna
Gryf Policzna 1 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
  [Kolejka 10]   3-4 października 2020
LKS Jedlińsk - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
LKS Promna - Gryf Policzna
Energia Kozienice - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Powiślanka Lipsko - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Iłżanka Kazanów - Zawisza Sienno
Orzeł Wierzbica - Centrum Radom
Oronka Orońsko - Mogielanka Mogielnica
Iskra Gózd - Zodiak Sucha
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Królewscy Jedlnia
  [Kolejka 11]   10-11 października 2020
Królewscy Jedlnia - LKS Jedlińsk
Zodiak Sucha - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Mogielanka Mogielnica - Iskra Gózd
Centrum Radom - Oronka Orońsko
Zawisza Sienno - Orzeł Wierzbica
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Iłżanka Kazanów
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Powiślanka Lipsko
Gryf Policzna - Energia Kozienice
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - LKS Promna
  [Kolejka 12]   17-18 października 2020
LKS Jedlińsk 2 : 1 LKS Promna
Energia Kozienice 5 : 1 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Powiślanka Lipsko 5 : 0 Gryf Policzna
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 4 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Orzeł Wierzbica 2 : 2 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Oronka Orońsko 1 : 3 Zawisza Sienno
Iskra Gózd 1 : 2 Centrum Radom
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 0 : 1 Mogielanka Mogielnica
Królewscy Jedlnia 4 : 3 Zodiak Sucha
  [Kolejka 13]   24-25 października 2020
Zodiak Sucha 0 : 8 LKS Jedlińsk
Mogielanka Mogielnica 3 : 5 Królewscy Jedlnia
Centrum Radom 1 : 1 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Zawisza Sienno 1 : 0 Iskra Gózd
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 3 Oronka Orońsko
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 0 : 2 Orzeł Wierzbica
Gryf Policzna 1 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 2 : 3 Powiślanka Lipsko
LKS Promna 2 : 1 Energia Kozienice
  [Kolejka 14]   7-8 listopada 2020
LKS Jedlińsk 1 : 0 Energia Kozienice
Powiślanka Lipsko 2 : 3 LKS Promna
Iłżanka Kazanów 1 : 1 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Oronka Orońsko 1 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Iskra Gózd 4 : 3 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 3 : 3 Zawisza Sienno
Królewscy Jedlnia 0 : 4 Centrum Radom
Zodiak Sucha 1 : 4 Mogielanka Mogielnica
Gryf Policzna 1 : 5 Orzeł Wierzbica
  [Kolejka 15]   14-15 listopada 2020
Mogielanka Mogielnica 3 : 0 LKS Jedlińsk
Centrum Radom 0 : 0 Zodiak Sucha
Zawisza Sienno 2 : 3 Królewscy Jedlnia
Pilica Nowe Miasto 3 : 1 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 5 : 0 Iskra Gózd
Gryf Policzna 1 : 2 Oronka Orońsko
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 3 : 1 Orzeł Wierzbica
LKS Promna 4 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
Energia Kozienice 3 : 2 Powiślanka Lipsko
  [Kolejka 16]   11 listopada 2020
LKS Jedlińsk 1 : 5 Powiślanka Lipsko
Iłżanka Kazanów 0 : 7 Energia Kozienice
Orzeł Wierzbica 3 : 0 LKS Promna
Oronka Orońsko 2 : 3 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Iskra Gózd 1 : 0 Gryf Policzna
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 0 : 4 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Królewscy Jedlnia 2 : 1 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Zodiak Sucha 2 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
Mogielanka Mogielnica 0 : 4 Centrum Radom
  [Kolejka 17]   31 października 2020
Centrum Radom 1 : 5 LKS Jedlińsk
Zawisza Sienno 3 : 0 Mogielanka Mogielnica
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 1 Zodiak Sucha
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2 : 2 Królewscy Jedlnia
Gryf Policzna 4 : 3 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
LKS Promna 2 : 2 Oronka Orońsko
Energia Kozienice 2 : 2 Orzeł Wierzbica
Powiślanka Lipsko 3 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 2 : 2 Iskra Gózd
  [Kolejka 18]   13-14 marca 2021
LKS Jedlińsk 4 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
Powiślanka Lipsko 1 : 1 Orzeł Wierzbica
Energia Kozienice 5 : 1 Oronka Orońsko
LKS Promna 4 : 2 Iskra Gózd
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 3 : 1 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Gryf Policzna 3 : 2 Królewscy Jedlnia
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 3 : 4 Zodiak Sucha
Pilica Nowe Miasto 1 : 0 Mogielanka Mogielnica
Zawisza Sienno 1 : 3 Centrum Radom

w Radomiu

  [Kolejka 19]   20-21 marca 2021
Zawisza Sienno - LKS Jedlińsk
Centrum Radom - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Mogielanka Mogielnica - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Zodiak Sucha - Gryf Policzna
Królewscy Jedlnia - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - LKS Promna
Iskra Gózd - Energia Kozienice
Oronka Orońsko - Powiślanka Lipsko
Orzeł Wierzbica - Iłżanka Kazanów
  [Kolejka 20]   27-28 marca 2021
LKS Jedlińsk - Orzeł Wierzbica
Iłżanka Kazanów - Oronka Orońsko
Powiślanka Lipsko - Iskra Gózd
Energia Kozienice - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
LKS Promna - Królewscy Jedlnia
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Zodiak Sucha
Gryf Policzna - Mogielanka Mogielnica
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Centrum Radom
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Zawisza Sienno
  [Kolejka 21]   21 kwietnia 2021
Pilica Nowe Miasto - LKS Jedlińsk
Zawisza Sienno 0 : 2 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Centrum Radom - Gryf Policzna
Mogielanka Mogielnica - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Zodiak Sucha - LKS Promna
Królewscy Jedlnia - Energia Kozienice
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Powiślanka Lipsko
Iskra Gózd - Iłżanka Kazanów
Oronka Orońsko - Orzeł Wierzbica
  [Kolejka 22]   10-11 kwietnia 2021
LKS Jedlińsk 3 : 0 Oronka Orońsko
Orzeł Wierzbica 2 : 0 Iskra Gózd
Iłżanka Kazanów 0 : 5 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Powiślanka Lipsko 5 : 1 Królewscy Jedlnia
Energia Kozienice 2 : 1 Zodiak Sucha
LKS Promna 5 : 0 Mogielanka Mogielnica
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 2 : 1 Centrum Radom
Gryf Policzna 3 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2 : 0 Pilica Nowe Miasto
  [Kolejka 23]   17-18 kwietnia 2021
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - LKS Jedlińsk
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Gryf Policzna
Zawisza Sienno 1 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Centrum Radom 4 : 1 LKS Promna
Mogielanka Mogielnica - Energia Kozienice
Zodiak Sucha 2 : 3 Powiślanka Lipsko
Królewscy Jedlnia 3 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Orzeł Wierzbica
Iskra Gózd 1 : 3 Oronka Orońsko
  [Kolejka 24]   
LKS Jedlińsk 6 : 1 Iskra Gózd
Oronka Orońsko 1 : 1 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Orzeł Wierzbica 1 : 2 Królewscy Jedlnia
Iłżanka Kazanów 1 : 1 Zodiak Sucha
Powiślanka Lipsko 4 : 2 Mogielanka Mogielnica
Energia Kozienice 4 : 0 Centrum Radom
LKS Promna 5 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 1 : 2 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Gryf Policzna 0 : 0 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
  [Kolejka 25]   
Gryf Policzna 1 : 1 LKS Jedlińsk
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 4 : 1 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Pilica Nowe Miasto 0 : 2 LKS Promna
Zawisza Sienno 2 : 2 Energia Kozienice
Centrum Radom 0 : 3 Powiślanka Lipsko
Mogielanka Mogielnica 1 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Zodiak Sucha 2 : 2 Orzeł Wierzbica
Królewscy Jedlnia 1 : 2 Oronka Orońsko
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 1 : 3 Iskra Gózd
  [Kolejka 26]   
LKS Jedlińsk - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Iskra Gózd - Królewscy Jedlnia
Oronka Orońsko - Zodiak Sucha
Orzeł Wierzbica - Mogielanka Mogielnica
Iłżanka Kazanów - Centrum Radom
Powiślanka Lipsko - Zawisza Sienno
Energia Kozienice - Pilica Nowe Miasto
LKS Promna - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Gryf Policzna
  [Kolejka 27]   
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - LKS Jedlińsk
Gryf Policzna - LKS Promna
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Energia Kozienice
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Powiślanka Lipsko
Zawisza Sienno - Iłżanka Kazanów
Centrum Radom - Orzeł Wierzbica
Mogielanka Mogielnica - Oronka Orońsko
Zodiak Sucha - Iskra Gózd
Królewscy Jedlnia - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
  [Kolejka 28]   
LKS Jedlińsk - Królewscy Jedlnia
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Zodiak Sucha
Iskra Gózd - Mogielanka Mogielnica
Oronka Orońsko - Centrum Radom
Orzeł Wierzbica - Zawisza Sienno
Iłżanka Kazanów - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Powiślanka Lipsko - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Energia Kozienice - Gryf Policzna
LKS Promna - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
  [Kolejka 29]   
LKS Promna - LKS Jedlińsk
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Energia Kozienice
Gryf Policzna - Powiślanka Lipsko
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Iłżanka Kazanów
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Orzeł Wierzbica
Zawisza Sienno - Oronka Orońsko
Centrum Radom - Iskra Gózd
Mogielanka Mogielnica - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Zodiak Sucha - Królewscy Jedlnia
  [Kolejka 30]   
LKS Jedlińsk - Zodiak Sucha
Królewscy Jedlnia - Mogielanka Mogielnica
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Centrum Radom
Iskra Gózd - Zawisza Sienno
Oronka Orońsko - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Orzeł Wierzbica - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Iłżanka Kazanów - Gryf Policzna
Powiślanka Lipsko - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Energia Kozienice - LKS Promna
  [Kolejka 31]   
Energia Kozienice - LKS Jedlińsk
LKS Promna - Powiślanka Lipsko
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Iłżanka Kazanów
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Oronka Orońsko
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Iskra Gózd
Zawisza Sienno - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Centrum Radom - Królewscy Jedlnia
Mogielanka Mogielnica - Zodiak Sucha
Orzeł Wierzbica - Gryf Policzna
  [Kolejka 32]   
LKS Jedlińsk - Mogielanka Mogielnica
Zodiak Sucha - Centrum Radom
Królewscy Jedlnia - Zawisza Sienno
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Iskra Gózd - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Oronka Orońsko - Gryf Policzna
Orzeł Wierzbica - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Iłżanka Kazanów - LKS Promna
Powiślanka Lipsko - Energia Kozienice
  [Kolejka 33]   
Powiślanka Lipsko 5 : 2 LKS Jedlińsk
Energia Kozienice 5 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
LKS Promna 7 : 2 Orzeł Wierzbica
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 3 : 1 Oronka Orońsko
Gryf Policzna 4 : 0 Iskra Gózd
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 4 : 0 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 1 Królewscy Jedlnia
Zawisza Sienno 4 : 0 Zodiak Sucha
Centrum Radom 2 : 1 Mogielanka Mogielnica
  [Kolejka 34]   
LKS Jedlińsk 1 : 2 Centrum Radom
Mogielanka Mogielnica 0 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
Zodiak Sucha 1 : 3 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Królewscy Jedlnia 0 : 4 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 0 : 4 Gryf Policzna
Oronka Orońsko 4 : 0 LKS Promna
Orzeł Wierzbica 1 : 0 Energia Kozienice
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 4 Powiślanka Lipsko
Iskra Gózd 2 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Najbliższe mecze
brak
Reklama
Tabela
Lp. Zespół Mecze Punkty
1.    Powiślanka 22 49
2.    Energia 19 42
3.    Promna 22 41
4.    Szydłowianka 22 39
5.    Jedlińsk 21 39
6.    Centrum 22 35
7.    Jodła 22 35
8.    Oronka 22 34
9.    Orzeł 21 33
10.    Gryf 21 32
11.    Królewscy 22 32
12.    Pilica 20 30
13.    Zawisza 23 24
14.    Zwolenianka 21 20
15.    Iskra 21 18
16.    Mogielanka 21 17
17.    Zodiak 22 17
18.    Iłżanka 22 4
Facebook
© zawisza.siennno.com.pl
2007 - 2021