CSS Dropdown Menu
Terminarz

Sezon 2019/2020 - Campeon.pl Liga Okręgowa

  [Kolejka 1]   14-15 sierpnia 2019
Iłżanka Kazanów 3 : 3 Mazowsze Grójec
Powiślanka Lipsko 2 : 2 Energia Kozienice
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 3 Zamłynie Radom
Królewscy Jedlnia 0 : 0 Orzeł Wierzbica
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 0 : 2 Gryf Policzna
Centrum Radom 1 : 2 LKS Promna
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 4 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
LKS Jedlińsk 3 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
  [Kolejka 2]   17-18 sierpnia 2019
Mazowsze Grójec 1 : 0 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Zawisza Sienno 0 : 2 LKS Jedlińsk
LKS Promna 1 : 4 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Gryf Policzna 0 : 3 Centrum Radom
Orzeł Wierzbica 2 : 0 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Zamłynie Radom 3 : 1 Królewscy Jedlnia
Energia Kozienice 9 : 0 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Iłżanka Kazanów 0 : 11 Powiślanka Lipsko
  [Kolejka 3]   24-25 sieprnia 2019
Powiślanka Lipsko 3 : 2 Mazowsze Grójec
Pilica Nowe Miasto 1 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Królewscy Jedlnia 0 : 4 Energia Kozienice
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 0 : 2 Zamłynie Radom
Centrum Radom 1 : 2 Orzeł Wierzbica
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 1 : 1 Gryf Policzna
LKS Jedlińsk 4 : 0 LKS Promna
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 0 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
  [Kolejka 4]   31 sierpnia - 1 września 2019
Mazowsze Grójec 8 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
LKS Promna 1 : 4 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Gryf Policzna 1 : 5 LKS Jedlińsk
Orzeł Wierzbica 3 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Zamłynie Radom 3 : 3 Centrum Radom
Energia Kozienice 3 : 0 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Iłżanka Kazanów 1 : 2 Królewscy Jedlnia
Powiślanka Lipsko 2 : 0 Pilica Nowe Miasto
  [Kolejka 5]   04-05 września 2019
Pilica Nowe Miasto 0 : 4 Mazowsze Grójec
Królewscy Jedlnia 0 : 3 Powiślanka Lipsko
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 1 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
Centrum Radom 1 : 3 Energia Kozienice
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 3 : 1 Zamłynie Radom
LKS Jedlińsk 1 : 2 Orzeł Wierzbica
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 1 : 1 Gryf Policzna
Zawisza Sienno 3 : 3 LKS Promna
  [Kolejka 6]   07-08 września 2019
Mazowsze Grójec 0 : 0 LKS Promna
Gryf Policzna 2 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
Orzeł Wierzbica 3 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Zamłynie Radom 1 : 2 LKS Jedlińsk
Energia Kozienice 1 : 4 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Centrum Radom 2 : 2 Iłżanka Kazanów

1 października

Powiślanka Lipsko 6 : 0 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Pilica Nowe Miasto 1 : 1 Królewscy Jedlnia
  [Kolejka 7]   14-15 września 2019
Królewscy Jedlnia 2 : 4 Mazowsze Grójec
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 2 : 1 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Centrum Radom 1 : 4 Powiślanka Lipsko
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 4 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
LKS Promna 0 : 4 Energia Kozienice
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 1 : 2 Zamłynie Radom
Zawisza Sienno 5 : 2 Orzeł Wierzbica
LKS Jedlińsk 0 : 4 Gryf Policzna
  [Kolejka 8]   21-22 września 2019
Mazowsze Grójec 4 : 0 Gryf Policzna
Orzeł Wierzbica 3 : 0 LKS Promna
Zamłynie Radom 6 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
Energia Kozienice 4 : 0 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Iłżanka Kazanów 1 : 3 LKS Jedlińsk
Powiślanka Lipsko 1 : 3 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 0 Centrum Radom
Królewscy Jedlnia 2 : 0 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
  [Kolejka 9]   28-29 września 2019
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 1 : 5 Mazowsze Grójec
Centrum Radom 4 : 1 Królewscy Jedlnia
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 3 : 1 Pilica Nowe Miasto
LKS Jedlińsk 4 : 3 Powiślanka Lipsko
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 5 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Zawisza Sienno 0 : 0 Energia Kozienice
LKS Promna 0 : 2 Zamłynie Radom
Gryf Policzna 4 : 3 Orzeł Wierzbica
  [Kolejka 10]   05-06 października 2019
Mazowsze Grójec 5 : 0 Orzeł Wierzbica
Zamłynie Radom 5 : 1 Gryf Policzna
Energia Kozienice 4 : 0 LKS Promna
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
Powiślanka Lipsko 3 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 3 LKS Jedlińsk
Królewscy Jedlnia 1 : 3 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 1 : 0 Centrum Radom
  [Kolejka 11]   12-13 października 2019
Centrum Radom 4 : 3 Mazowsze Grójec
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 2 : 4 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
LKS Jedlińsk 3 : 0 Królewscy Jedlnia
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 3 : 0 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Zawisza Sienno 0 : 4 Powiślanka Lipsko
LKS Promna 0 : 4 Iłżanka Kazanów
Gryf Policzna 2 : 1 Energia Kozienice
Orzeł Wierzbica 1 : 1 Zamłynie Radom
  [Kolejka 12]   19-20 października 2019
Mazowsze Grójec 0 : 2 Zamłynie Radom
Energia Kozienice 2 : 0 Orzeł Wierzbica
Iłżanka Kazanów 1 : 2 Gryf Policzna
Powiślanka Lipsko 7 : 0 LKS Promna
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
Królewscy Jedlnia 3 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 0 : 1 LKS Jedlińsk
Centrum Radom 2 : 0 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
  [Kolejka 13]   26-27 października 2019
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 2 : 1 Mazowsze Grójec
LKS Jedlińsk 2 : 1 Centrum Radom
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 3 : 2 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Zawisza Sienno 3 : 3 Królewscy Jedlnia
LKS Promna 3 : 1 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Gryf Policzna 2 : 1 Powiślanka Lipsko
Orzeł Wierzbica 1 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
Zamłynie Radom 1 : 0 Energia Kozienice
  [Kolejka 14]   02-03 listopada 2019
Mazowsze Grójec 0 : 2 Energia Kozienice
Iłżanka Kazanów 0 : 4 Zamłynie Radom
Powiślanka Lipsko 2 : 3 Orzeł Wierzbica
Pilica Nowe Miasto 1 : 1 Gryf Policzna
Królewscy Jedlnia 2 : 0 LKS Promna
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 0 : 2 Zawisza Sienno
Centrum Radom 1 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 0 : 1 LKS Jedlińsk
  [Kolejka 15]   09-10 listopada 2019
LKS Jedlińsk 0 : 1 Mazowsze Grójec
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2 : 3 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Zawisza Sienno 1 : 4 Centrum Radom
LKS Promna 1 : 1 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Gryf Policzna 0 : 0 Królewscy Jedlnia
Orzeł Wierzbica 4 : 1 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Zamłynie Radom 2 : 0 Powiślanka Lipsko
Energia Kozienice 3 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów

goście nie dojechali (WALKOWER)

  [Kolejka 16]   14-15 marca 2020
Mazowsze Grójec - Iłżanka Kazanów
Energia Kozienice - Powiślanka Lipsko
Zamłynie Radom - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Orzeł Wierzbica - Królewscy Jedlnia
Gryf Policzna - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
LKS Promna - Centrum Radom
Zawisza Sienno - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - LKS Jedlińsk
  [Kolejka 17]   21-22 marca 2020
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Mazowsze Grójec
LKS Jedlińsk - Zawisza Sienno
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - LKS Promna
Centrum Radom - Gryf Policzna
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Orzeł Wierzbica
Królewscy Jedlnia - Zamłynie Radom
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Energia Kozienice
Powiślanka Lipsko - Iłżanka Kazanów
  [Kolejka 18]   28-29 marca 2020
Mazowsze Grójec - Powiślanka Lipsko
Iłżanka Kazanów - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Energia Kozienice - Królewscy Jedlnia
Zamłynie Radom - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Orzeł Wierzbica - Centrum Radom
Gryf Policzna - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
LKS Promna - LKS Jedlińsk
Zawisza Sienno - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
  [Kolejka 19]   04-05 marca 2020
Zawisza Sienno - Mazowsze Grójec
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - LKS Promna
LKS Jedlińsk - Gryf Policzna
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Orzeł Wierzbica
Centrum Radom - Zamłynie Radom
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Energia Kozienice
Królewscy Jedlnia - Iłżanka Kazanów
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Powiślanka Lipsko
  [Kolejka 20]   11-12 kwietnia 2020
Mazowsze Grójec - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Powiślanka Lipsko - Królewscy Jedlnia
Iłżanka Kazanów - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Energia Kozienice - Centrum Radom
Zamłynie Radom - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Orzeł Wierzbica - LKS Jedlińsk
Gryf Policzna - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
LKS Promna - Zawisza Sienno
  [Kolejka 21]   18-19 kwietnia 2020
LKS Promna - Mazowsze Grójec
Zawisza Sienno - Gryf Policzna
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Orzeł Wierzbica
LKS Jedlińsk - Zamłynie Radom
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Energia Kozienice
Iłżanka Kazanów - Centrum Radom
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Powiślanka Lipsko
Królewscy Jedlnia - Pilica Nowe Miasto
  [Kolejka 22]   
Mazowsze Grójec - Królewscy Jedlnia
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Powiślanka Lipsko - Centrum Radom
Iłżanka Kazanów - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Energia Kozienice - LKS Promna
Zamłynie Radom - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Orzeł Wierzbica - Zawisza Sienno
Gryf Policzna - LKS Jedlińsk
  [Kolejka 23]   
Gryf Policzna - Mazowsze Grójec
LKS Promna - Orzeł Wierzbica
Zawisza Sienno - Zamłynie Radom
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Energia Kozienice
LKS Jedlińsk - Iłżanka Kazanów
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Powiślanka Lipsko
Centrum Radom - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Królewscy Jedlnia
  [Kolejka 24]   
Mazowsze Grójec - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Królewscy Jedlnia - Centrum Radom
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Powiślanka Lipsko - LKS Jedlińsk
Iłżanka Kazanów - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Energia Kozienice - Zawisza Sienno
Zamłynie Radom - LKS Promna
Orzeł Wierzbica - Gryf Policzna
  [Kolejka 25]   
Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazowsze Grójec
Gryf Policzna - Zamłynie Radom
LKS Promna - Energia Kozienice
Zawisza Sienno - Iłżanka Kazanów
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Powiślanka Lipsko
LKS Jedlińsk - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Królewscy Jedlnia
Centrum Radom - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
  [Kolejka 26]   
Mazowsze Grójec - Centrum Radom
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Królewscy Jedlnia - LKS Jedlińsk
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Powiślanka Lipsko - Zawisza Sienno
Iłżanka Kazanów - LKS Promna
Energia Kozienice - Gryf Policzna
Zamłynie Radom - Orzeł Wierzbica
  [Kolejka 27]   
Zamłynie Radom - Mazowsze Grójec
Orzeł Wierzbica - Energia Kozienice
Gryf Policzna - Iłżanka Kazanów
LKS Promna - Powiślanka Lipsko
Zawisza Sienno - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Królewscy Jedlnia
LKS Jedlińsk - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Centrum Radom
  [Kolejka 28]   
Mazowsze Grójec - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Centrum Radom - LKS Jedlińsk
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Królewscy Jedlnia - Zawisza Sienno
Pilica Nowe Miasto - LKS Promna
Powiślanka Lipsko - Gryf Policzna
Iłżanka Kazanów - Orzeł Wierzbica
Energia Kozienice - Zamłynie Radom
  [Kolejka 29]   
Energia Kozienice - Mazowsze Grójec
Zamłynie Radom - Iłżanka Kazanów
Orzeł Wierzbica - Powiślanka Lipsko
Gryf Policzna - Pilica Nowe Miasto
LKS Promna - Królewscy Jedlnia
Zawisza Sienno - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Centrum Radom
LKS Jedlińsk - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
  [Kolejka 30]   
Mazowsze Grójec - LKS Jedlińsk
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Centrum Radom - Zawisza Sienno
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - LKS Promna
Królewscy Jedlnia - Gryf Policzna
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Orzeł Wierzbica
Powiślanka Lipsko - Zamłynie Radom
Iłżanka Kazanów - Energia Kozienice
Najbliższe mecze
Data Godz. Rywal
2020-04-04 15:00 D vs Mazowsze
2020-04-10 00:00 W vs Promna
2020-04-18 16:00 D vs Gryf
Reklama
Tabela
Lp. Zespół Mecze Punkty
1.    Jedlińsk 15 36
2.    Zamłynie 15 35
3.    Energia 15 32
4.    Jodła 15 31
5.    Powiślanka 15 28
6.    Orzeł 15 27
7.    Mazowsze 15 26
8.    Gryf 15 25
9.    Centrum 15 18
10.    Królewscy 15 16
11.    Szydłowianka 15 14
12.    Zawisza 15 12
13.    Zwolenianka 15 11
14.    Pilica 15 11
15.    Iłżanka 15 10
16.    Promna 15 9
Facebook
© zawisza.siennno.com.pl
2oo7 - 2o2o