CSS Dropdown Menu
Terminarz

Sezon 2021/2022 - Klasa A Gr 1

  [Kolejka 1]   14-15 sierpnia 2021
Postęp Łaziska 0 : 2 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
KP Jawor Stanisławice 2 : 8 Królewscy Jedlnia
KS Magnuszew 3 : 6 Gracja Tczów
KS Jastrząb 1 : 4 Gryfia Mirów
Iłżanka Kazanów 0 : 2 Iskra Gózd
Zawisza Sienno 3 : 3 Wisła Solec
Energia II Kozienice 5 : 2 Akcja I Jastrzębia
  [Kolejka 2]   21-22 sierpnia 2021
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Akcja I Jastrzębia
Wisła Solec - Energia II Kozienice
Iskra Gózd - Zawisza Sienno
Gryfia Mirów - Iłżanka Kazanów
Gracja Tczów - KS Jastrząb
Królewscy Jedlnia - KS Magnuszew
Postęp Łaziska - KP Jawor Stanisławice
  [Kolejka 3]   28-29 sierpnia 2021
KP Jawor Stanisławice - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
KS Magnuszew - Postęp Łaziska
KS Jastrząb - Królewscy Jedlnia
Iłżanka Kazanów - Gracja Tczów
Zawisza Sienno - Gryfia Mirów
Energia II Kozienice - Iskra Gózd
Akcja I Jastrzębia - Wisła Solec
  [Kolejka 4]   4-5 września 2021
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Wisła Solec
Iskra Gózd - Akcja I Jastrzębia
Gryfia Mirów - Energia II Kozienice
Gracja Tczów - Zawisza Sienno
Królewscy Jedlnia - Iłżanka Kazanów
Postęp Łaziska - KS Jastrząb
KP Jawor Stanisławice - KS Magnuszew
  [Kolejka 5]   11-12 września 2021
KS Magnuszew - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
KS Jastrząb - KP Jawor Stanisławice
Iłżanka Kazanów - Postęp Łaziska
Zawisza Sienno - Królewscy Jedlnia
Energia II Kozienice - Gracja Tczów
Akcja I Jastrzębia - Gryfia Mirów
Wisła Solec - Iskra Gózd
  [Kolejka 6]   18-19 września 2021
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Iskra Gózd
Gryfia Mirów - Wisła Solec
Gracja Tczów - Akcja I Jastrzębia
Królewscy Jedlnia - Energia II Kozienice
Postęp Łaziska - Zawisza Sienno
KP Jawor Stanisławice - Iłżanka Kazanów
KS Jastrząb - KS Jastrząb
  [Kolejka 7]   25-26 września 2021
KS Jastrząb - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Iłżanka Kazanów - KS Magnuszew
Zawisza Sienno - KP Jawor Stanisławice
Energia II Kozienice - Postęp Łaziska
Akcja I Jastrzębia - Królewscy Jedlnia
Wisła Solec - Gracja Tczów
Iskra Gózd - Gryfia Mirów
  [Kolejka 8]   02-03 października 2021
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Gryfia Mirów
Gracja Tczów - Iskra Gózd
Królewscy Jedlnia - Wisła Solec
Postęp Łaziska - Akcja I Jastrzębia
KP Jawor Stanisławice - Energia II Kozienice
KS Magnuszew - Zawisza Sienno
KS Jastrząb - Iłżanka Kazanów
  [Kolejka 9]   09-10 października 2021
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 2 Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Zawisza Sienno 8 : 0 KS Jastrząb
Energia II Kozienice 1 : 1 KS Magnuszew
Akcja I Jastrzębia 7 : 1 KP Jawor Stanisławice
Wisła Solec 3 : 1 Postęp Łaziska
Iskra Gózd 3 : 3 Królewscy Jedlnia
Gryfia Mirów 0 : 3 Gracja Tczów
  [Kolejka 10]   16-17 października 2021
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Gracja Tczów
Królewscy Jedlnia - Gryfia Mirów
Postęp Łaziska - Iskra Gózd
KP Jawor Stanisławice - Wisła Solec
KS Magnuszew - Akcja I Jastrzębia
KS Jastrząb - Energia II Kozienice
Iłżanka Kazanów - Zawisza Sienno
  [Kolejka 11]   23-24 października 2021
Zawisza Sienno - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Energia II Kozienice - Iłżanka Kazanów
Akcja I Jastrzębia - KS Jastrząb
Wisła Solec - KS Magnuszew
Iskra Gózd - KP Jawor Stanisławice
Gryfia Mirów - Postęp Łaziska
Gracja Tczów - Królewscy Jedlnia
  [Kolejka 12]   30-31 października 2021
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Królewscy Jedlnia
Postęp Łaziska - Gracja Tczów
KP Jawor Stanisławice - Gryfia Mirów
KS Magnuszew - Iskra Gózd
KS Jastrząb - Wisła Solec
Iłżanka Kazanów - Akcja I Jastrzębia
Zawisza Sienno - Energia II Kozienice
  [Kolejka 13]   06-07 października 2021
Energia II Kozienice - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Akcja I Jastrzębia - Zawisza Sienno
Wisła Solec - Iłżanka Kazanów
Iskra Gózd - KS Jastrząb
Gryfia Mirów - KS Magnuszew
Gracja Tczów - KP Jawor Stanisławice
Królewscy Jedlnia - Postęp Łaziska
Najbliższe mecze
brak
Reklama
Tabela
Lp. Zespół Mecze Punkty
1.    Gracja 2 6
2.    Zawisza 2 4
3.    Królewscy 2 4
4.    Energia II 2 4
5.    Iskra 2 4
6.    Zwolenianka 2 4
7.    Wisła S. 2 4
8.    Akcja 2 3
9.    Gryfia 2 3
10.    Iłżanka 2 1
11.    Magnuszew 2 1
12.    Postęp 2 0
13.    KS Jastrząb 2 0
14.    Stanisławice 2 0
Facebook
© zawisza.siennno.com.pl
2007 - 2021