CSS Dropdown Menu
Terminarz

Sezon 2020/2021 - Liga Okręgowa Tymex

  [Kolejka 1]   31 lipca - 2 sierpnia 2020
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 2 LKS Jedlińsk
Orzeł Wierzbica 1 : 1 Powiślanka Lipsko
Oronka Orońsko - Energia Kozienice

odwołany

Iskra Gózd 4 : 1 LKS Promna
Zwolenianka Zwoleń 2 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Królewscy Jedlnia 1 : 1 Gryf Policzna
Zodiak Sucha 1 : 2 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Mogielanka Mogielnica 2 : 2 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Centrum Radom 1 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
  [Kolejka 2]   08-09 sierpnia 2020
LKS Jedlińsk 4 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
Pilica Nowe Miasto 1 : 3 Centrum Radom
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2 : 0 Mogielanka Mogielnica
Gryf Policzna 7 : 1 Zodiak Sucha
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Królewscy Jedlnia

odwołany z powodu zagrożenia epidemicznego

LKS Promna - Zwolenianka Zwoleń

odwołany

Energia Kozienice - Iskra Gózd

odwołany

Powiślanka Lipsko 4 : 2 Oronka Orońsko
Iłżanka Kazanów 1 : 6 Orzeł Wierzbica
  [Kolejka 3]   15-16 sierpnia 2020
Orzeł Wierzbica 0 : 4 LKS Jedlińsk
Oronka Orońsko 6 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Iskra Gózd 1 : 1 Powiślanka Lipsko
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Energia Kozienice
Królewscy Jedlnia 4 : 4 LKS Promna
Zodiak Sucha 4 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Mogielanka Mogielnica 0 : 2 Gryf Policzna
Centrum Radom 1 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Zawisza Sienno 0 : 4 Pilica Nowe Miasto
  [Kolejka 4]   22-23 sierpnia 2020
LKS Jedlińsk - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 9 : 2 Zawisza Sienno
Gryf Policzna - Centrum Radom
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Mogielanka Mogielnica
LKS Promna - Zodiak Sucha
Energia Kozienice - Królewscy Jedlnia
Powiślanka Lipsko - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Iłżanka Kazanów - Iskra Gózd
Orzeł Wierzbica - Oronka Orońsko
  [Kolejka 5]   29-30 sierpnia 2020
Oronka Orońsko - LKS Jedlińsk
Iskra Gózd - Orzeł Wierzbica
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Iłżanka Kazanów
Królewscy Jedlnia - Powiślanka Lipsko
Zodiak Sucha - Energia Kozienice
Mogielanka Mogielnica - LKS Promna
Centrum Radom - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Zawisza Sienno - Gryf Policzna
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
  [Kolejka 6]   05-06 września 2020
LKS Jedlińsk - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Gryf Policzna - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Zawisza Sienno
LKS Promna - Centrum Radom
Energia Kozienice - Mogielanka Mogielnica
Powiślanka Lipsko - Zodiak Sucha
Iłżanka Kazanów - Królewscy Jedlnia
Orzeł Wierzbica - Zwolenianka Zwoleń
Oronka Orońsko - Iskra Gózd
  [Kolejka 7]   12-13 września 2020
Iskra Gózd - LKS Jedlińsk
Zwolenianka Zwoleń - Oronka Orońsko
Królewscy Jedlnia - Orzeł Wierzbica
Zodiak Sucha - Iłżanka Kazanów
Mogielanka Mogielnica - Powiślanka Lipsko
Centrum Radom - Energia Kozienice
Zawisza Sienno - LKS Promna
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Gryf Policzna - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Najbliższe mecze
brak
Reklama
Tabela
Lp. Zespół Mecze Punkty
1.    Szydłowianka 4 10
2.    Jedlińsk 3 7
3.    Gryf 3 7
4.    Powiślanka 3 5
5.    Centrum 3 5
6.    Iskra 2 4
7.    Pilica 3 4
8.    Orzeł 3 4
9.    Oronka 2 3
10.    Zodiak 3 3
11.    Królewscy 2 2
12.    Zwolenianka 1 1
13.    Jodła 2 1
14.    Promna 2 1
15.    Mogielanka 3 1
16.    Iłżanka 3 1
17.    Zawisza 4 1
18.    Energia 0 0
Facebook
© zawisza.siennno.com.pl
2oo7 - 2o2o