CSS Dropdown Menu
Terminarz

Sezon 2018/2019 - Campeon.pl Liga Okręgowa

  [Kolejka 1]   11-12 sierpnia 2018
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 4 Mazowsze Grójec
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 1 Proch Pionki
Centrum Radom 2 : 1 Orzeł Wierzbica
Zawisza Sienno 1 : 0 Powiślanka Lipsko
Gryf Policzna 1 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Legion Glowaczów 2 : 5 Zamłynie Radom
KS Warka 5 : 0 Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 2 : 3 KS Potworów
  [Kolejka 2]   2018-08-15
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew 0 : 4 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Zamłynie Radom 1 : 3 KS Warka
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2 : 1 Legion Glowaczów
Powiślanka Lipsko 0 : 1 Gryf Policzna
Orzeł Wierzbica 2 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
Proch Pionki 0 : 2 Centrum Radom
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 1 Pilica Nowe Miasto
KS Potworów 2 : 2 Mazowsze Grójec
  [Kolejka 3]   18-19 sierpnia 2018
Pilica Nowe Miasto 1 : 0 Mazowsze Grójec
Centrum Radom 5 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Zawisza Sienno 1 : 2 Proch Pionki
Gryf Policzna 1 : 4 Orzeł Wierzbica
Legion Glowaczów 1 : 5 Powiślanka Lipsko
KS Warka 2 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 1 : 1 Zamłynie Radom
KS Potworów 4 : 1 Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
  [Kolejka 4]   25-26 sierpnia 2018
Mazowsze Grójec 2 : 1 Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Zamłynie Radom 4 : 0 KS Potworów
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 0 : 4 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Powiślanka Lipsko 4 : 3 KS Warka
Orzeł Wierzbica 6 : 0 Legion Glowaczów
Proch Pionki 5 : 1 Gryf Policzna
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 2 Zawisza Sienno
Pilica Nowe Miasto 1 : 2 Centrum Radom
  [Kolejka 5]   01-02 września 2018
Centrum Radom 2 : 0 Mazowsze Grójec
Zawisza Sienno 4 : 0 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Gryf Policzna 4 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
Legion Glowaczów 2 : 3 Proch Pionki
KS Warka 1 : 2 Orzeł Wierzbica
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 3 : 0 Powiślanka Lipsko
KS Potworów 0 : 3 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew 1 : 4 Zamłynie Radom
  [Kolejka 6]   08-09 września 2018
Mazowsze Grójec 2 : 2 Zamłynie Radom
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2 : 3 Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Powiślanka Lipsko 3 : 2 KS Potworów
Orzeł Wierzbica 5 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Proch Pionki 1 : 2 KS Warka
Iłżanka Kazanów 3 : 3 Legion Glowaczów
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 5 Gryf Policzna
Centrum Radom 4 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
  [Kolejka 7]   15-16 września 2018
Zawisza Sienno 0 : 2 Mazowsze Grójec
Gryf Policzna 1 : 1 Centrum Radom
Legion Glowaczów 0 : 2 Pilica Nowe Miasto
KS Warka 6 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 1 : 4 Proch Pionki
KS Potworów 3 : 1 Orzeł Wierzbica
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew 1 : 1 Powiślanka Lipsko
Zamłynie Radom 4 : 2 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
  [Kolejka 8]   22-23 września 2018
Mazowsze Grójec 3 : 2 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Powiślanka Lipsko 2 : 0 Zamłynie Radom
Orzeł Wierzbica 3 : 0 Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Proch Pionki 3 : 0 KS Potworów
Iłżanka Kazanów 3 : 0 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Pilica Nowe Miasto 2 : 3 KS Warka
Centrum Radom 1 : 1 Legion Glowaczów
Zawisza Sienno 2 : 1 Gryf Policzna
  [Kolejka 9]   29-30 września 2018
Gryf Policzna 1 : 3 Mazowsze Grójec
Legion Glowaczów 0 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
KS Warka 2 : 0 Centrum Radom
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 1 : 0 Pilica Nowe Miasto
KS Potworów 2 : 3 Iłżanka Kazanów
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew 1 : 3 Proch Pionki
Zamłynie Radom 0 : 0 Orzeł Wierzbica
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2 : 2 Powiślanka Lipsko
  [Kolejka 10]   6-7 października 2018
Mazowsze Grójec 3 : 1 Powiślanka Lipsko
Orzeł Wierzbica 1 : 3 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Proch Pionki 2 : 1 Zamłynie Radom
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 1 Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Pilica Nowe Miasto 4 : 0 KS Potworów
Centrum Radom 3 : 1 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Zawisza Sienno 0 : 6 KS Warka
Gryf Policzna 0 : 1 Legion Glowaczów
  [Kolejka 11]   13-14 października 2018
Legion Glowaczów 3 : 0 Mazowsze Grójec
KS Warka 0 : 0 Gryf Policzna
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 5 : 1 Zawisza Sienno
KS Potworów 0 : 1 Centrum Radom
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew 3 : 0 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Zamłynie Radom 3 : 1 Iłżanka Kazanów
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 1 : 0 Proch Pionki
Powiślanka Lipsko 1 : 0 Orzeł Wierzbica
  [Kolejka 12]   20-21 października 2018
Mazowsze Grójec 6 : 0 Orzeł Wierzbica
Proch Pionki 4 : 1 Powiślanka Lipsko
Iłżanka Kazanów 5 : 3 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Pilica Nowe Miasto 1 : 2 Zamłynie Radom
Centrum Radom 2 : 0 Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Zawisza Sienno 2 : 1 KS Potworów
Gryf Policzna 4 : 2 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Legion Glowaczów 1 : 2 KS Warka
  [Kolejka 13]   27-28 października 2018
KS Warka 0 : 1 Mazowsze Grójec
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 0 : 0 Legion Glowaczów
KS Potworów 3 : 1 Gryf Policzna
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew 3 : 0 Zawisza Sienno
Zamłynie Radom 1 : 1 Centrum Radom
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 1 : 0 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Powiślanka Lipsko 3 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
Orzeł Wierzbica 1 : 2 Proch Pionki
  [Kolejka 14]   3-4 listopada 2018
Mazowsze Grójec 0 : 1 Proch Pionki
Iłżanka Kazanów 2 : 4 Orzeł Wierzbica
Pilica Nowe Miasto 0 : 3 Powiślanka Lipsko
Centrum Radom 3 : 1 Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Zawisza Sienno 1 : 1 Zamłynie Radom
Gryf Policzna 3 : 1 Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Legion Glowaczów 0 : 1 KS Potworów
KS Warka 2 : 0 Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
  [Kolejka 15]   10-11 listopada 2018
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko 3 : 1 Mazowsze Grójec
KS Potworów 0 : 5 KS Warka
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew 3 : 1 Legion Glowaczów
Zamłynie Radom 3 : 4 Gryf Policzna
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec 2 : 2 Zawisza Sienno
Powiślanka Lipsko 1 : 0 Centrum Radom
Orzeł Wierzbica 2 : 0 Pilica Nowe Miasto
Proch Pionki 2 : 0 Iłżanka Kazanów
  [Kolejka 16]   16-17 marca 2019
Mazowsze Grójec - Iłżanka Kazanów
Proch Pionki - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Orzeł Wierzbica - Centrum Radom
Powiślanka Lipsko - Zawisza Sienno
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Gryf Policzna
Zamłynie Radom - Legion Glowaczów
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - KS Warka
KS Potworów - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
  [Kolejka 17]   23-24 marca 2019
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
KS Warka - Zamłynie Radom
Legion Glowaczów - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Gryf Policzna - Powiślanka Lipsko
Zawisza Sienno - Orzeł Wierzbica
Centrum Radom - Proch Pionki
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Iłżanka Kazanów
Mazowsze Grójec - KS Potworów
  [Kolejka 18]   30-31 marca 2019
Mazowsze Grójec - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Iłżanka Kazanów - Centrum Radom
Proch Pionki - Zawisza Sienno
Orzeł Wierzbica - Gryf Policzna
Powiślanka Lipsko - Legion Glowaczów
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - KS Warka
Zamłynie Radom - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - KS Potworów
  [Kolejka 19]   06-07 kwietnia 2019
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Mazowsze Grójec
KS Potworów - Zamłynie Radom
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
KS Warka - Powiślanka Lipsko
Legion Glowaczów - Orzeł Wierzbica
Gryf Policzna - Proch Pionki
Zawisza Sienno - Iłżanka Kazanów
Centrum Radom - Pilica Nowe Miasto
  [Kolejka 20]   13-14 kwietnia 2019
Mazowsze Grójec - Centrum Radom
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Zawisza Sienno
Iłżanka Kazanów - Gryf Policzna
Proch Pionki - Legion Glowaczów
Orzeł Wierzbica - KS Warka
Powiślanka Lipsko - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - KS Potworów
Zamłynie Radom - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
  [Kolejka 21]   
Zamłynie Radom - Mazowsze Grójec
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
KS Potworów - Powiślanka Lipsko
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Orzeł Wierzbica
KS Warka - Proch Pionki
Legion Glowaczów - Iłżanka Kazanów
Gryf Policzna - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Zawisza Sienno - Centrum Radom
  [Kolejka 22]   
Mazowsze Grójec - Zawisza Sienno
Centrum Radom - Gryf Policzna
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Legion Glowaczów
Iłżanka Kazanów - KS Warka
Proch Pionki - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Orzeł Wierzbica - KS Potworów
Powiślanka Lipsko - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Zamłynie Radom
  [Kolejka 23]   
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Mazowsze Grójec
Zamłynie Radom - Powiślanka Lipsko
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Orzeł Wierzbica
KS Potworów - Proch Pionki
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Iłżanka Kazanów
KS Warka - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Legion Glowaczów - Centrum Radom
Gryf Policzna - Zawisza Sienno
  [Kolejka 24]   
Mazowsze Grójec - Gryf Policzna
Zawisza Sienno - Legion Glowaczów
Centrum Radom - KS Warka
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Iłżanka Kazanów - KS Potworów
Proch Pionki - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Orzeł Wierzbica - Zamłynie Radom
Powiślanka Lipsko - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
  [Kolejka 25]   
Powiślanka Lipsko - Mazowsze Grójec
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Orzeł Wierzbica
Zamłynie Radom - Proch Pionki
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Iłżanka Kazanów
KS Potworów - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Centrum Radom
KS Warka - Zawisza Sienno
Legion Glowaczów - Gryf Policzna
  [Kolejka 26]   
Mazowsze Grójec - Legion Glowaczów
Gryf Policzna - KS Warka
Zawisza Sienno - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Centrum Radom - KS Potworów
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Iłżanka Kazanów - Zamłynie Radom
Proch Pionki - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Orzeł Wierzbica - Powiślanka Lipsko
  [Kolejka 27]   
Orzeł Wierzbica - Mazowsze Grójec
Powiślanka Lipsko - Proch Pionki
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Iłżanka Kazanów
Zamłynie Radom - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Centrum Radom
KS Potworów - Zawisza Sienno
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - Gryf Policzna
KS Warka - Legion Glowaczów
  [Kolejka 28]   
Mazowsze Grójec - KS Warka
Legion Glowaczów - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
Gryf Policzna - KS Potworów
Zawisza Sienno - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Centrum Radom - Zamłynie Radom
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Iłżanka Kazanów - Powiślanka Lipsko
Proch Pionki - Orzeł Wierzbica
  [Kolejka 29]   
Proch Pionki - Mazowsze Grójec
Orzeł Wierzbica - Iłżanka Kazanów
Powiślanka Lipsko - Pilica Nowe Miasto
Szydłowianka Szydłowiec - Centrum Radom
Zamłynie Radom - Zawisza Sienno
Skaryszewianka Skaryszew - Gryf Policzna
KS Potworów - Legion Glowaczów
Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko - KS Warka
  [Kolejka 30]   
Mazowsze Grójec - Jodła Jedlnia - Letnisko
KS Warka - KS Potworów
Legion Glowaczów - Skaryszewianka Skaryszew
Gryf Policzna - Zamłynie Radom
Zawisza Sienno - Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Centrum Radom - Powiślanka Lipsko
Pilica Nowe Miasto - Orzeł Wierzbica
Iłżanka Kazanów - Proch Pionki
Najbliższe mecze
Data Godz. Rywal
2019-03-24 15:00 D vs Orzeł
2019-03-30 16:00 W vs Proch
2019-04-06 15:00 D vs Iłżanka
2019-04-13 00:00 W vs Pilica
Reklama
Tabela
Lp. Zespół Mecze Punkty
1.    KS Warka 15 34
2.    Centrum 15 33
3.    Proch 15 33
4.    Mazowsze 15 26
5.    Powiślanka 15 26
6.    Orzeł 15 25
7.    Zamłynie 15 23
8.    Gryf 15 21
9.    Jodła 15 20
10.    Szydłowianka 15 18
11.    Iłżanka 15 17
12.    KS Potworów 15 16
13.    Zawisza 15 16
14.    Skaryszewianka 15 13
15.    Pilica 15 12
16.    Legion 15 10
Facebook
© zawisza.siennno.com.pl
2oo7 - 2o18